ํ™ˆ
๋™์ 
๋งˆ๋ฅธ
๋ฐฑ๊ณผ ์‚ฌ์ „
์ •์›
์„ธํŠธ
ํ•œ๊ตญ์˜
ย ย 

Winter can also be full of spring 1--Hyacinth

A๐ŸŽŒ็Ž‹ๆœจๆœจ๐Ÿ’ฎ
2019๋…„11์›”18์ผ
After entering the winter,the outside world is getting more and more depressed.If youโ€™re a florist,you can raise some flowers and plants at home,let the space that belongs to you be full of spring.What flowers and plants are suitable for raising in winter?Today we introduce hyacinth.

Other common names:hyacinth 'Woodstock'
Family:Asparagaceae
Genus:Hyacinthus are bulbous perennial with glossy, broadly strap-shaped leaves and fragrant, bell-shaped flowers with recurved petals, borne in loose or dense racemes in spring
Details:'Woodstock' is a perennial bulb, growing to 30cm tall, with rich green, glossy, upright foliage and spikes of plum-purple, scented flowers on black-purple stems in mid-spring

How to grow
Cultivation Plant 10cm deep in autumn in any moderately fertile, humus-rich, well-drained soil. Protect container-grown bulbs from excessive winter wet. See hyacinth cultivation
Propagation Propagate by removing offsets when dormant in summer
Suggested planting locations and garden types Flower borders and beds City & Courtyard Gardens Cottage & Informal Garden Mediterranean Climate Plants Patio & Container Plants

How to care
Pruning No pruning required
Pests Can be damaged by slugs
Diseases Generally disease free
0
0
๋งˆ๋ฅธ
๋Œ“๊ธ€
๐Ÿ˜€ ๐Ÿ˜ ๐Ÿ˜‚ ๐Ÿ˜„ ๐Ÿ˜† ๐Ÿ˜‰ ๐Ÿ˜Š ๐Ÿ˜‹ ๐Ÿ˜Ž ๐Ÿ˜ ๐Ÿ˜˜ ๐Ÿ™‚ ๐Ÿ˜ ๐Ÿ˜ ๐Ÿ˜ฃ ๐Ÿ˜ฏ ๐Ÿ˜ช ๐Ÿ˜ซ ๐Ÿ˜Œ ๐Ÿ˜œ ๐Ÿ˜’ ๐Ÿ˜” ๐Ÿ˜– ๐Ÿ˜ค ๐Ÿ˜ญ ๐Ÿ˜ฑ ๐Ÿ˜ณ ๐Ÿ˜ต ๐Ÿ˜ 
* .JPG .JPEG .PNG .GIF ๋งŒ ์ง€์›๋ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค.
* ์‚ฌ์ง„ ํฌ๊ธฐ๋Š” 300*300px ๋ณด๋‹ค ์ž‘์„ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค.
์–ด๋–ค ์˜๊ฒฌ ์™€์„œ ์†ŒํŒŒ๋ฅผ ์žก์•„ํ•˜์ง€ ์•Š์•˜๋‹ค!
๋ฐ”๋กœ ์ง€๊ธˆ ๋Œ“๊ธ€
์ตœ์‹  ๊ฑด์กฐ
๊ฑด์กฐ ๊ถŒ์žฅ
๊ด€๋ จ ๊ฑด์กฐ ์ œํ’ˆ
2019๋…„11์›”21์ผ
0
0
2018๋…„05์›”10์ผ
1
0
ํ”ผ๋“œ๋ฐฑ ๋ณด๊ณ ์„œ

๋‹น์‹ ์ด ์–ด๋–ค ์˜๊ฒฌ์ด๋‚˜ ์ œ์•ˆ ์‚ฌํ•ญ์ด ์žˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๊นŒ, ์šฐ๋ฆฌ์—๊ฒŒ ์†Œ๋ฆฌ๋ฅผ์ฃผ์„ธ์š”.

์ฝ˜ํ…์ธ ๋ฅผ ์ž…๋ ฅํ•˜์‹ญ์‹œ์˜ค.
๋‹ค์šด๋กœ๋“œ ๋…น์ƒ‰ ์†๊ฐ€๋ฝ APP

QR ์ฝ”๋“œ๋ฅผ ์Šค์บ”ํ•˜๊ณ , ๋…น์ƒ‰ ์†๊ฐ€๋ฝ APP๋ฅผ ๋‹ค์šด๋กœ๋“œํ•˜๊ณ , ๋” ๋งŽ์€ ๊ฒƒ์„ ์ฝ์„ ํœด๋Œ€ํฐ

์ด์ฐจ์› ์ฝ”๋“œ

์—ด๊ธฐ APP๋Š” ๊ทธ์˜ ์ง‘์˜ 2 ์ฐจ์› ์ฝ”๋“œ, ์ง์ ‘๋ณด๊ธฐ๋ฅผ ์ฒญ์†Œ

์–ธ์–ด ์ „ํ™˜
์„ธํŠธ
VIP
๋กœ๊ทธ ์•„์›ƒ
๋ชซ

์ข‹์€ ํ…์ŠคํŠธ๋ฅผ ๊ณต์œ , ๋…น์ƒ‰ ์†๊ฐ€๋ฝ (GFinger) ์›์˜ˆ ๋„์šฐ๋ฏธ๊ฐ€ ์„ฑ์žฅ์„ ๋ชฉ๊ฒฉ.

์ปดํ“จํ„ฐ ํ„ฐ๋ฏธ๋„ ์šด์˜์œผ๋กœ ๊ฐ€์‹ญ์‹œ์˜ค.

์ปดํ“จํ„ฐ ํ„ฐ๋ฏธ๋„ ์šด์˜์œผ๋กœ ๊ฐ€์‹ญ์‹œ์˜ค.

์ „๋‹ฌ
์ฃผ์ œ ์‚ฝ์ž…
์นœ๊ตฌ์—๊ฒŒ ์ƒ๊ธฐ์‹œํ‚ค๊ธฐ
๋ณด๋‚ด๊ธฐ
/
์ œ์ถœ ์™„๋ฃŒ ์ œ์ถœ ์‹คํŒจ ์ตœ๋Œ€ ํ™”์งˆ ์„ฑ๊ณต ์˜ค! ์•ฝ๊ฐ„์˜ ๋ฌธ์ œ ์ „๋‹ฌ ๋œ ํ•ญ๋ชฉ ๋ณด๊ณ ์„œ ์ „๋‹ฌ ๋”๋ณด๊ธฐ ๋งˆ๋ฅธ ์ƒํ™˜ ์ฒญ๊ตฌ ๋ชจ๋ฉ˜ํŠธ ๋ฐ”๋กœ ์ง€๊ธˆ ๋Œ“๊ธ€ ์ด์•ผ๊ธฐ๋Š” ๋‹นํ™ฉ ์ดˆ๋Œ€! ํ‘œํ˜„ ์‚ฌ์ง„ ์ถ”๊ฐ€ ๋Œ“๊ธ€ .JPG .JPEG .PNG .GIF ๋งŒ ์ง€์›๋ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์‚ฌ์ง„ ํฌ๊ธฐ๋Š” 300*300px ๋ณด๋‹ค ์ž‘์„ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์‚ฌ์ง„์„ ํ•˜๋‚˜ ์ด์ƒ ์˜ฌ๋ฆฝ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ฝ˜ํ…์ธ ๋ฅผ ์ž…๋ ฅํ•˜์‹ญ์‹œ์˜ค.